KudoZ home » German to Russian » Law/Patents

BGBI

Russian translation: BGBL


08:30 Dec 11, 2003
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: BGBI
Ðå÷ü èäåò îá àâñòðèéñêîì çàêîíîäàòåëüñòâå. Íàâåðíîå, ýòî êàêîé-òî ñâîä çàêîíîâ.
Marisha
Russian translation:BGBL
Explanation:
Юридический словать дает следующий официальный перевод:

Федеральный вестник законов

Удачи! :)
Selected response from:

Olga Milenina
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +4Вестник федеральных законовViktor Antselevitch
5BGBLOlga Milenina


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Вестник федеральных законов


Explanation:
Вестник федеральных законов (Bundesgesetzblatt)

Viktor Antselevitch
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin: Ôåäåðàëüíûé âåñòíèê çàêîíîâ (ÔÐÃ. Àâñòðèÿ)
3 mins

agree  Jarema: Ôåäåðàëüíûé âåñòíèê çàêîíîâ
35 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
2 hrs

agree  xxxnschmitt
9 hrs

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
BGBL


Explanation:
Юридический словать дает следующий официальный перевод:

Федеральный вестник законов

Удачи! :)

Olga Milenina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 8