KudoZ home » German to Russian » Manufacturing

Tragegeschirr

Russian translation: См. варианты


12:04 Sep 1, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing / рук-во по монт
German term or phrase: Tragegeschirr
Tragegeschirr

транспортировка оборудования.
Beim Einsatz von Seilen und/oder Tragegeschirr empfindliche Maschinenteile und Abdeckungen umgehen oder durch Beilage elastischer Unterlagen schützen.
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:См. варианты
Explanation:
= harness

- грузозахватные приспособления
- грузовые стропы

Stellen Sie das Tragegeschirr bei großer Belastung enger oder lockern Sie es bei langsamerem Marschtempo.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...7&product=18
Adjust the harness to ride high when going full out or drop it down when the pace is slower.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...7&product=18

Gut gepolstertes und belüftetes Tragegeschirr.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...2&product=32
Well padded harness with deep channel air venting.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...2&product=32

Sehr gut gepolstertes und belüftetes Tragegeschirr.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...2&product=30
Well padded harness with deep channel air venting.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...2&product=30

Brust-Tragegeschirr
Deutsch: p12238.typo3server.info/47.0.html?&L=0
Chest harness
Englisch: p12238.typo3server.info/47.0.html?&L=1

Das Netzgitter befestigt das Fass sicher am Tragegeschirr und kann an alle Fassgrößen angepasst werden.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...3&product=46
A web grid secures the barrel to the harness with adjustments to fit all barrel sizes. Comfort is assured by use of thick lumbar and torso backpads.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...3&product=46
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3См. варианты
Alexander Ryshow
4Транспортировочные ремни и приспособления
Tamara Wenzel
41) грузонесущие устройства; 2) грузонесущие приспособленияAuto


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
См. варианты


Explanation:
= harness

- грузозахватные приспособления
- грузовые стропы

Stellen Sie das Tragegeschirr bei großer Belastung enger oder lockern Sie es bei langsamerem Marschtempo.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...7&product=18
Adjust the harness to ride high when going full out or drop it down when the pace is slower.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...7&product=18

Gut gepolstertes und belüftetes Tragegeschirr.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...2&product=32
Well padded harness with deep channel air venting.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...2&product=32

Sehr gut gepolstertes und belüftetes Tragegeschirr.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...2&product=30
Well padded harness with deep channel air venting.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...2&product=30

Brust-Tragegeschirr
Deutsch: p12238.typo3server.info/47.0.html?&L=0
Chest harness
Englisch: p12238.typo3server.info/47.0.html?&L=1

Das Netzgitter befestigt das Fass sicher am Tragegeschirr und kann an alle Fassgrößen angepasst werden.
Deutsch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/de/backpacks.ph...3&product=46
A web grid secures the barrel to the harness with adjustments to fit all barrel sizes. Comfort is assured by use of thick lumbar and torso backpads.
Englisch: www.eurekaeurope.eu/en/backpacks.ph...3&product=46

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleg Delendyk
1 hr
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  Sybille
6 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

agree  Guli Abbasova
3 days 23 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) грузонесущие устройства; 2) грузонесущие приспособления


Explanation:
tragen - нести

грузонесущие устройства (539 ссылок)
грузонесущие приспособления (156 ссылок)

грузозахватные устройства - Lastaufnahmeeinrichtungen
грузозахватные приспособления - Lastaufnahmemittel

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48

1 day 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Транспортировочные ремни и приспособления


Explanation:
так можно охватить все возможные варианты толкования

Tamara Wenzel
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4