KudoZ home » German to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

Therapeuten-Kompendium

Russian translation: краткое руководство для терапевтов


09:52 Feb 16, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Therapeuten-Kompendium
Dank unseres medizinisch-wissenschaftlichen Beirates werden unsere Ohrkerzen
stetig weiter entwickelt und ihre Wirkungsweise durch fundierte Studien belegt.
Therapeuten-Kompendium mit zahlreichen Erfahrungsberichten
erfolgreiche Anwendungsbeobachtungen und Studien
Klinische Bewertung nach dem Medizinproduktegesetz

Therapeuten-Kompendium
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:краткое руководство для терапевтов
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Maria Efremova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1краткое руководство для терапевтовMaria Efremova
4терапевтический компендиум
AndriyRubashnyy
3справочник терапевта
Dmitri Nazarenko
3см.
Marina Chernyayeva


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
краткое руководство для терапевтов


Explanation:
-

Maria Efremova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: Компендиум — сокращённое изложение основных положений
2 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
терапевтический компендиум


Explanation:
Книжные памятники
www.akunb.altlib.ru/files/.../ork_027.html - Diese Seite übersetzen
1896. - 854 с. Перлис, Василий Сидорович (1848-1906). Новейший терапевтический компендиум для врачей и учащихся/ Сост. д-р В. Перлис. - Киев: тип.

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 101

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
Компендиум по терапевтии
Компендий по терапевтии

КОМПЕНДИУМ
компендиум [компендиум] м. (а также компендий) Сжатое суммарное изложение основных положений какой-л. науки, какого-л. исследования и т.п.
http://www.slovopedia.com/15/202/1521565.html
Инес Грэмигер

psychoanalyse.narod.ru/tiefenps/graemige.htm
... и телесный терапевт, клиент-центрированный терапевт (по Роджерсу), ... Graphologie-Kompendium I (Компендиум по графологии I. Введение в ...


Marina Chernyayeva
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 27

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
справочник терапевта


Explanation:
всечается часто

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 25 mins (2012-02-16 10:18:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.ozon.ru/context/detail/id/2349031/


    Reference: http://www.insult.bookmed.info/p203.html
Dmitri Nazarenko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian