KudoZ home » German to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

beidseitig Wartungsöffnung

Russian translation: технологическое отверстие с каждой стороны


18:56 Feb 26, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: beidseitig Wartungsöffnung
2-Wegeverteiler, Fabrikat WELB (K011)

Die Verteilerklappe mit:
- oberem Abdeckblech und Anschlussflansch
- beidseitig Wartungsöffnung
- eingebauter Umlegklappe, dieselbe elektropneumatisch betätigt.
- Magnetventil 24 VDC mit 2 Endlagenschaltern 24VDC

зд. beidseitig Wartungsöffnung
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:технологическое отверстие с каждой стороны
Explanation:
в смысле два.
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4с двух сторон ревизионное отверстиеAuto
3 +1технологическое отверстие с каждой стороны
Edgar Hermann
2 +1отверстие для техобслуживания с обеих сторон
Max Chernov


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
отверстие для техобслуживания с обеих сторон


Explanation:
В смысле, сквозное?

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
24 mins
  -> Спасибо, Сибилла!

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
технологическое отверстие с каждой стороны


Explanation:
в смысле два.

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sybille
22 mins
  -> Спасибо!

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с двух сторон ревизионное отверстие


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 143