KudoZ home » German to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

nach Lieferung mit 14 Tagen netto

Russian translation: покупная цена нетто (без скидки) в течение 14 дней с момента доставки


19:45 Feb 27, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: nach Lieferung mit 14 Tagen netto
Zahlungsziel :
30% Anzahlung sofort
60% nach Lieferung mit 14 Tagen netto
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:покупная цена нетто (без скидки) в течение 14 дней с момента доставки
Explanation:
получения или передачи

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 Min. (2012-02-27 20:06:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Zahlungsziel = срок оплаты или платежа (по обязательству)
nach Lieferung mit 14 Tagen netto ==> der Betrag muss innerhalb von 14 Tagen netto (ohne Skonto o.ä. Nachlass) überwiesen werden
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1покупная цена нетто (без скидки) в течение 14 дней с момента доставкиbivi
3 +2через 14 рабочих дней после поставкиKonstantin Popov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
через 14 рабочих дней после поставки


Explanation:
...

Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
7 hrs
  -> спасибо!

agree  Andrej
8 hrs
  -> спасибо!

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
покупная цена нетто (без скидки) в течение 14 дней с момента доставки


Explanation:
получения или передачи

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 Min. (2012-02-27 20:06:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Zahlungsziel = срок оплаты или платежа (по обязательству)
nach Lieferung mit 14 Tagen netto ==> der Betrag muss innerhalb von 14 Tagen netto (ohne Skonto o.ä. Nachlass) überwiesen werden

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 57
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
12 hrs
  -> Danke!