Doppelringscchlüssel

Russian translation: ключи кольцевые двусторонние

German term or phrase:Doppelringscchlüssel
Russian translation:ключи кольцевые двусторонние
Entered by: Sybille

11:43 Nov 23, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Doppelringscchlüssel
(aus einer Werkzeugliste)
Sybille
Germany
ключи кольцевые двусторонние
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
Danke Erika

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1двусторонний замкнутый (гаечный) ключ
Ol_Besh
4 +1ключи кольцевые двусторонние
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ключи кольцевые двусторонние


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Danke Erika

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: двойные http://teacode.com/online/udc/62/621.883.24.html
35 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
двусторонний замкнутый (гаечный) ключ


Explanation:
Wortwörtlich aus: De-Ru Wb der Maschinenelemente.

Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 321

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin: Согласен: двусторонний гаечный ключ (замкнутый)
19 hrs
  -> Спасибо!