KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Losblattproduktion

Russian translation: продукция с нескреплёнными листами


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Losblattproduktion
Russian translation:продукция с нескреплёнными листами
Entered by: balticvip

11:04 Nov 13, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Losblattproduktion
Losblattproduktion (Durchsatz max.7 200 Ex/h)

Полиграфия
balticvip
продукция с нескреплёнными листами
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 мин (2008-11-13 11:36:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.klatt-bindeservice.de/index.php?id=20
Selected response from:

Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4продукция с нескреплёнными листами
Oleg Delendyk
3выпуск отдельных листовAuto
3производство лотерейных билетов / билетов для жеребьёвки
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
производство лотерейных билетов / билетов для жеребьёвки


Explanation:
Los / Losblatt - жребий; лотерейный билет

http://www.mydict.com/Wort/Losblatt/

http://74.125.45.104/search?q=cache:UU0q4p9XduUJ:www.bundesk...

Losblattproduktion - производство лотерейных билетов / билетов для жеребьёвки

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 264
7 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
выпуск отдельных листов


Explanation:
Если предположить, что правильное написание в данном случае: Loseblattproduktion

"Loseblatt" имеет также значение "отдельный лист".

Например: Loseblattbindung - скрепление отдельных листов
in Loseblattform - в виде отдельных листов

(из словаря по полиграфии)

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 810

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
продукция с нескреплёнными листами


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 мин (2008-11-13 11:36:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.klatt-bindeservice.de/index.php?id=20


    Reference: http://www.zimmermann-druck.de/loseblattproduktion.php
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 84