KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Leitstrahlmischer

Russian translation: струйная мешалка


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leitstrahlmischer
Russian translation:струйная мешалка
Entered by: Arthur Allmendinger

19:33 Aug 4, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Leitstrahlmischer
Мешалка, в которой перемешивание происходит за счет образования струи.
Arthur Allmendinger
Germany
струйная мешалка
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 мин (2010-08-04 19:51:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.ibw-ruehrer.de/ru/roto-rex.php

русская версия сайта компании, производящей такие Leitstrahlmischer
Selected response from:

Galina Kasatkina
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4мешалка с направленным потоком струиAuto
3 +1струйная мешалка
Galina Kasatkina


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
струйная мешалка


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 мин (2010-08-04 19:51:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.ibw-ruehrer.de/ru/roto-rex.php

русская версия сайта компании, производящей такие Leitstrahlmischer

Example sentence(s):
  • http://www.tehpost.ru/site.xp/049057051055.html
Galina Kasatkina
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
19 mins
  -> Спасибо:)

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
мешалка с направленным потоком струи


Explanation:
пропеллерная мешалка,выбор мешалки,назначение,емкость с мешалкой
Пропеллерные мешалки с направленным потоком струи(диффузор). Пропеллерная мешалка,боковая, уплотнение торцевое или манжеты. Донная мешалка,соединение, шкив, ...
smp-t.ru/propellernie.html

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 814