KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Betriebsanschlussleitung

Russian translation: сетевой кабель, кабель подключения


16:22 Dec 10, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / ЧПУ
German term or phrase: Betriebsanschlussleitung
Überprüfen Sie die Steckverbindung des Motorkabels bzw. der Betriebsanschlussleitung (BAL) auf richtigen Sitz und ob diese richtig festgedreht oder arretiert sind.

Спасибо
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:сетевой кабель, кабель подключения
Explanation:
почему-то кажется, что это о нем
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4рабочий кабельAuto
2сетевой кабель, кабель подключения
Larissa Ershova


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
сетевой кабель, кабель подключения


Explanation:
почему-то кажется, что это о нем

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
Спасибо

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
рабочий кабель


Explanation:
"рабочий кабель" (5040 ссылок на сайте www.google.ru)

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 814