KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

bei groben Flusen

Russian translation: при наличии в воздухе грубых ворсинок


18:36 Dec 11, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / ЧПУ
German term or phrase: bei groben Flusen
Холодильный агрегат.

Die Verwendung einer Filtermatte als Schutz vor dem Verstopfen des Verflüssigers ist nur bei groben Flusen in der Luft sinnvoll.

Спасибо
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:при наличии в воздухе грубых ворсинок
Explanation:
думаю так

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2010-12-11 18:46:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

грубого налета или пуха
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4при наличии в воздухе грубых ворсинок
AndriyRubashnyy
4при наличии крупных волокон в воздухеAuto


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
при наличии в воздухе грубых ворсинок


Explanation:
думаю так

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 Min. (2010-12-11 18:46:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

грубого налета или пуха

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 154
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larissa Ershova
3 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Oleg Delendyk: или крупных
5 mins
  -> Спасибо! или крупных

agree  Edgar Hermann: крупного ворса
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Sybille
13 hrs
  -> Danke!

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
при наличии крупных волокон в воздухе


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 814