KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

здесь: darüber hinausgehende

Russian translation: выходящее за рамки описанного (за предусмотренные рамки)


21:18 Dec 11, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / ЧПУ
German term or phrase: здесь: darüber hinausgehende
Eine andere oder darüber hinausgehende Benutzung gilt als nicht bestimmungsgemäß.

Понятно, о чем речь.
А как это лучше выразить в переводе?

Спасибо
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:выходящее за рамки описанного (за предусмотренные рамки)
Explanation:
выходящее за рамки описанного (за предусмотренные рамки)
Selected response from:

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3выходящее за рамки описанного (за предусмотренные рамки)
Vitali Stanisheuski
4выходящее за рамки указанного использованиеAuto


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
выходящее за рамки описанного (за предусмотренные рамки)


Explanation:
выходящее за рамки описанного (за предусмотренные рамки)

Vitali Stanisheuski
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy
36 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  eleonore
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Sybille
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
выходящее за рамки указанного использование


Explanation:
Например,

Eine andere oder über die o. g. Anwendung hinausgehende Benutzung gilt als nicht bestimmungsgemäß!

Любое иное или выходящее за рамки указанного использование считается использованием не по назначению!

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 814