KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

hier: ab/an

Russian translation: разомкнут/замкнут


16:48 Dec 18, 2010
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Werkzeugspanner
German term or phrase: hier: ab/an
Parameterliste - таблица

- [Funktionsbeschreibung] Funktion Regelkontakt 1 bei Fühlerfehler


[Einstellbereich]
0: bei Fehler ab
1: bei Fehler an

[]-столбцы таблицы

Спасибо
TulLev
Germany
Russian translation:разомкнут/замкнут
Explanation:
0: bei Fehler ab - (контакт регулятора) при неисправности разомкнут
1: bei Fehler an - (контакт регулятора) при неисправности замкнут
Selected response from:

Nikolai Belousow
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1разомкнут/замкнутNikolai Belousow
3см.
Max Chernov


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
bei Fehler ab - при погрешности от (числовое значение)
bei Fehler an - при погрешности около (числовое значение)

Не уверен, но, как говорится...

Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
разомкнут/замкнут


Explanation:
0: bei Fehler ab - (контакт регулятора) при неисправности разомкнут
1: bei Fehler an - (контакт регулятора) при неисправности замкнут

Nikolai Belousow
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
10 mins
  -> спасибо