KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Positionstoleranz

Russian translation: позиционный допуск


20:38 Sep 17, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / станки
German term or phrase: Positionstoleranz
станки чпу
VGayek
Ukraine
Russian translation:позиционный допуск
Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2011-09-17 20:51:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Как вариант: допуск позиционирования

Большая Энциклопедия Нефти и Газа, статья: Позиционный допуск
www.ngpedia.ru/id12475p4.html - Сохраненная копия
Вы уже поставили +1 этой странице. Отменить
При сверлении отверстий под крепежные винты в приспособлениях или на станках с ЧПУ назначают позиционный допуск . Производится перераспределение либо при ...

ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОЕ АГЕНТСТВО ПО ТЕХНИЧЕСКОМУ ...
www.enims.ru/230.doc
Вы уже поставили +1 этой странице. Отменить
Формат файлов: Microsoft Word
Точность и повторяемость позиционирования осей с ЧПУ определяется по ИСO 230-2. 2.322.1. Допуски позиционирования. Допуск позиционирования ...
Selected response from:

Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3позиционный допуск
Vladimir Andrusevich
4допуск на отклонение от номинального расположенияAuto
4допуск на точность позиционирования
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 13





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
допуск на точность позиционирования


Explanation:
= position tolerance = допуск на точность позиционирования

Die Positionstoleranz der Befestigungslöcher und die Längentoleranz beträgt schneeberger.com
The position tolerance of the attaching holes and the length tolerance is schneeberger.com
[...] schlimmsten Falls zu erreichen, berechnet TolAnalyst die Spanlöcher der Deckplatte mit der LMC-Größe von 11, so dass die Positionstoleranz 1 beträgt. files.solidworks.com
To achieve the worst case minimum, TolAnalyst calculates the top plates clearance holes at their LMC size of 11, resulting in a position tolerance of 1. solidworks.co.kr
[...] beendet ist und sich die Achse innerhalb der Positionstoleranz befindet. phorn.info
[...] movement is finished and the axis is located between the position tolerance limits. phorn.info
Die Positionstoleranz der Gewinde für die Befestigungsschrauben (13) [...] mayr.com
The position tolerance of the tapped holes for the hexagon head screws (13) may not exceed 0,2 mm. mayr.com
Die Positionstoleranz der Gewinde für die Stiftschrauben (3) darf [...] mayr.com
The positioning tolerance of the threads for the double end stud (3) must not exceed 0,2 mm. mayr.com
Für die Achsenstützen hat die resultierende Positionstoleranz bei der Simulation der Spanlöcher mit der LMC-Größe 11.5 den Wert 1.0, so dass die Basisbemaßung von 27.5 zwischen Bezug B und den Bohrungen [...] files.solidworks.com
For the axle supports, when TolAnalyst simulates the clearance holes at their LMC size of 11.5, the resultant position tolerance is 1.0, enabling the 27.5 basic dimension from datum B to the holes [...] solidworks.co.kr
Für die Achsenstützen hat die resultierende Positionstoleranz bei der Berechnung der Spanlöcher mit der LMC-Größe 11 den Wert 1.0, so dass die Basisbemaßung von 27.5 zwischen Bezug B und den Bohrungen [...] files.solidworks.com
For the axle supports, when TolAnalyst calculates the clearance holes at their LMC size of 11, the resultant position tolerance is 1.0, enabling the 27.5 basic dimension from datum B to the holes [...] solidworks.co.kr
Die Positionstoleranz der Gewinde für die Zylinderschrauben (8, Bild 2) [...] mayr.com
The position tolerance of the threaded holes for the cap screws (8, Fig. 2) must [...] mayr.com
Um das minimale Ergebnis des schlimmsten Falls zu erreichen, simuliert TolAnalyst bei einer Positionstoleranz von 0.5 für den Gewindebohrungsdurchmesser in der Deckplatte die Basisbemaßung von 105 zwischen den [...] files.solidworks.com
To achieve the worst case minimum, given the top plate's threaded hole diameter 0.5 position tolerance, TolAnalyst simulates the 105 basic dimension between the threaded holes at 104.5. solidworks.co.kr
Die Positionstoleranz der Gewinde für die Sechskantschrauben (8) darf [...] mayr.com
The position tolerance of the threaded holes for the hexagon head screws (8) must [...] mayr.com
Die Positionstoleranz des Gewindes für die Zylinderschrauben (13) [...] mayr.com
The positioning tolerance of the thread for the cap screws (13) must not exceed 0,2 mm. mayr.com
Die Positionstoleranz der Befestigungslöcher und die Längentoleranz beträgt: [...] schneeberger.com
The position tolerance of the attaching holes and the length tolerance is: Custom rail lengths schneeberger.com

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=position toleran...

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 268
7 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
позиционный допуск


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2011-09-17 20:51:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Как вариант: допуск позиционирования

Большая Энциклопедия Нефти и Газа, статья: Позиционный допуск
www.ngpedia.ru/id12475p4.html - Сохраненная копия
Вы уже поставили +1 этой странице. Отменить
При сверлении отверстий под крепежные винты в приспособлениях или на станках с ЧПУ назначают позиционный допуск . Производится перераспределение либо при ...

ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОЕ АГЕНТСТВО ПО ТЕХНИЧЕСКОМУ ...
www.enims.ru/230.doc
Вы уже поставили +1 этой странице. Отменить
Формат файлов: Microsoft Word
Точность и повторяемость позиционирования осей с ЧПУ определяется по ИСO 230-2. 2.322.1. Допуски позиционирования. Допуск позиционирования ...


Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 128
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bivi: допуск позиционирования по оси
8 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Oleg Delendyk: позиционный допуск http://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Допуск ГОСТ 2.308-79: позиционный допуск
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Tamara Wenzel: Самая краткая формулировка
1 day 11 hrs
  -> Спасибо

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
допуск на отклонение от номинального расположения


Explanation:
Positionstoleranz - допуск на отклонение от номинального расположения (немецко-русский словарь по технологии машиностроения)

Отклонения и допуски расположения (ГОСТ24642-83)
www.propro.ru/graphbook/eskd/eskd/.../2.../002.htm - Сохраненная копия
рассматриваемого элемента от его номинального расположения Словарь - номинальное ... Отклонение от параллельности, допуск параллельности. ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 814