KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Konturzug

Russian translation: Проход по контуру


12:30 Sep 22, 2011
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / станки
German term or phrase: Konturzug
в управлени станков с ЧПУ
VGayek
Ukraine
Russian translation:Проход по контуру
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Prilipsky
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Проход по контуру
Prilipsky
4линия контураAuto


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Проход по контуру


Explanation:
...

Prilipsky
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tamara Wenzel
1 day 1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Тамара!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
линия контура


Explanation:
Основы программирования СЧПУ
sdo.irgups.ru/...distsipline/.../CNC/.../bas_progr.html - Сохраненная копия
Из-за высокой стоимости станков – минуты работы станка с ЧПУ, .... из которых образованы линии контура детали, а также точки пересечения оси с ...



Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 814