Filz-/Siebzug

Russian translation: механизм натягивания сукна/сетки

17:29 Jul 25, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Filz-/Siebzug
Über einfache Drucktastenbedienung (Spannen-Lösen) können die Spanngeräte manuell angesteuert werden. Anzeigegeräte dienen der digitalen Anzeige des mit der Mess-Stelle gemessenen Filz-/Siebzugs.

https://www.ibs-ppg.com/de/content/manuelle-drucktasten-steu...

Насколько я понимаю, это "механизм натягивания сукна/сетки", но не уверен. Буду рад Вашим идеям! Большое спасибо!
AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Russian translation:механизм натягивания сукна/сетки
Explanation:
Ваш вариант.
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1механизм натягивания сукна/сетки
Alexander Ryshow
4натяжение сукна/сетки
Auto


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
механизм натягивания сукна/сетки


Explanation:
Ваш вариант.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 272
7 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: или механизм натяжения/натяжная станция и т.п.
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо за поддержку, Эдгар!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
натяжение сукна/сетки


Explanation:
Siebzug - натяжение сетки (немецо-русский словарь по целлюлозно-бумажному и гидролизному производству)

Filzzug - натяжение сукна

Anzeigegeräte dienen der digitalen Anzeige des mit der Mess-Stelle gemessenen Filz-/Siebzugs.

Индикаторные приборы служат для цифровой индикации натяжения сукна/сетки, измеренного в точке замера.


Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 822
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search