KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Ansaughilfe

Russian translation: устройство/деталь облегчающее/интенсифицирующее всасывание


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ansaughilfe
Russian translation:устройство/деталь облегчающее/интенсифицирующее всасывание

05:41 Jun 23, 2004
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Ansaughilfe
Ansaughilfe das ist ein Teil des Filters.
Olga
устройство/деталь облегчающее/интенсифицирующее всасывание
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

yben
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5устройство/деталь облегчающее/интенсифицирующее всасываниеyben
4 +1приспособление для всасывания
Radian Yazynin
3ИнжекторKlara Snobischina
3Впускное устройство
Aliaksandr Shamiakin


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
устройство/деталь облегчающее/интенсифицирующее всасывание


Explanation:
-

yben
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
приспособление для всасывания


Explanation:
некоторая деталь, поддерживающая всасывание жидкости и проч.

Radian Yazynin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
5 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Впускное устройство


Explanation:
Как вариант.

Aliaksandr Shamiakin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Инжектор


Explanation:
Инжектор

Klara Snobischina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 90