KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Grosser Vorfilter fuer einfache Zwischenreinigung und extra lange Standzeiten

Russian translation: большой предварительный фильтр с очень длительным сроком службы


05:43 Jun 23, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Grosser Vorfilter fuer einfache Zwischenreinigung und extra lange Standzeiten
Grosser Vorfilter fuer einfache Zwischenreinigung und extra lange Standzeiten
Olga
Russian translation:большой предварительный фильтр с очень длительным сроком службы
Explanation:
для простой промежуточной очистки
Selected response from:

yben
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1большой предфильтр >>
Radian Yazynin
5 +1большой предварительный фильтр с очень длительным сроком службыyben


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
большой предварительный фильтр с очень длительным сроком службы


Explanation:
для простой промежуточной очистки

yben
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aliaksandr Shamiakin: Мощный/большой фильтр предварительной промежуточной очистки с большим сроком эксплуатации/службы
18 mins
  -> ñïàñèáî

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
большой предфильтр >>


Explanation:
большой предфильтр, обеспечивающий легкость промежуточной очистки при повышенном сроке службы

Radian Yazynin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
5 days
  -> Spasibo