KudoZ home » German to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Förderleitungsverbindungen

Russian translation: -

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Förderleitungsverbindungen
Russian translation:-
Entered by: flachko

18:24 Oct 19, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / anleitung
German term or phrase: Förderleitungsverbindungen
Vor dem Öffnen von Förderleitungsverbindungen ist Drucklosigkeit herzustellen!
flachko
-
Explanation:
соединения подающих трубопроводов
или
соединения нагнетательных трубопроводов
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5-
Jarema
3моя попытка
Sybille


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Fцrderleitungsverbindungen
-


Explanation:
соединения подающих трубопроводов
или
соединения нагнетательных трубопроводов


Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 553

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Fцrderleitungsverbindungen
моя попытка


Explanation:
Перед открытием соединений (нагнетательных) трубопроводов сбросить давление.

Sybille
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 64