KudoZ home » German to Russian » Medical (general)

wiederholungsrezept

Russian translation: повтор рецепта (по телефону)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:wiederholungsrezept
Russian translation:повтор рецепта (по телефону)
Entered by: Alexander Ryshow

06:49 Nov 6, 2008
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: wiederholungsrezept
Помогите, пожалуйста с переводом. В счете, выставленном немецким врачом, встречается фраза "Kurze Information, auch telefonisch Wiederholungsrezept". Загвоздка в слове Wiederholungsrezept. Буду рада любой информации!
anita_mos
повтор рецепта по телефону
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо! Так и написала
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4повторный рецепт
erika rubinstein
2повтор рецепта по телефону
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
повторный рецепт


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 144
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
повтор рецепта по телефону


Explanation:
.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 256
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Спасибо! Так и написала