KudoZ home » German to Russian » Medical (general)

Sensorgesteuerte Analyseprogramme

Russian translation: исследовательские программы с сенсорным управлением


11:25 Feb 27, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Sensorgesteuerte Analyseprogramme
Как можно перевести "Sensorgesteuerte Analyseprogramme": Sensorgesteuerte Analyseprogramme (ebenfalls aus der Raumfahrt kommend) mit denen Disharmonien im Körper und Potentiale zur Verbesserung der Gesundheit und des gesamten Wohlbefindens aufgedeckt und entsprechend behandelt werden.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:исследовательские программы с сенсорным управлением
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1исследовательские программы с сенсорным управлением
Alexander Ryshow
4управляемые датчиком (датчиками) аналитические программы
erika rubinstein
4программы анализов с сенсорной системой управленияAuto
3диагностика/обследование с помощью сенсорных приборовxxxConcer


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
управляемые датчиком (датчиками) аналитические программы


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 144

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
исследовательские программы с сенсорным управлением


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 256
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gayane Osipova
0 min
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
программы анализов с сенсорной системой управления


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 224

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
диагностика/обследование с помощью сенсорных приборов


Explanation:
обследование при помощи сенсорных приборов диагностики
методика диагностики, основанная на применении сенсорных датчиков

xxxConcer
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 239