Vollständ.körperl.Unters./Saut

Russian translation: полный наружный осмотр (полный физический осмотр) / кожа

17:03 Jul 23, 2018
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / после операционная выписка
German term or phrase: Vollständ.körperl.Unters./Saut
Здравствуйте! Пожалуйста, помогите с расшифровкой и переводом фразы из после операционной выписки Vollständ.körperl.Unters./Saut
Dzyuba Maria
Russian Federation
Russian translation:полный наружный осмотр (полный физический осмотр) / кожа
Explanation:
Vollständige körperliche Untersuchung
Saut, вероятно, опечатка, тогда следует читать Haut

см. две ссылки ниже

Vollständ.köperl.Unters. /Haut Brust/ Bauch/Stütz-Beweg.organ
https://www.proz.com/.../5309618-vollständköperlunters_ha...
Перевести эту страницу
24 авг. 2013 г. - "Vollständige körperliche Untersuchung/Haut Brust/ Bauch/Stütz- und Bewegungsorgane" のことだと思います。 Haut と Brust については互いの ...
Stützorg. - ProZ.com
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/.../4097279-stützorg.html?...1
Перевести эту страницу
8 нояб. 2010 г. - In a medical fees document, a description of procedures and examinations performed: Vollständige körperliche Untersuchung Haut, Schützorg.
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
+1
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1полный наружный осмотр (полный физический осмотр) / кожа
Alexander Ryshow
4полное физическое обследование
Auto


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
полный наружный осмотр (полный физический осмотр) / кожа


Explanation:
Vollständige körperliche Untersuchung
Saut, вероятно, опечатка, тогда следует читать Haut

см. две ссылки ниже

Vollständ.köperl.Unters. /Haut Brust/ Bauch/Stütz-Beweg.organ
https://www.proz.com/.../5309618-vollständköperlunters_ha...
Перевести эту страницу
24 авг. 2013 г. - "Vollständige körperliche Untersuchung/Haut Brust/ Bauch/Stütz- und Bewegungsorgane" のことだと思います。 Haut と Brust については互いの ...
Stützorg. - ProZ.com
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/.../4097279-stützorg.html?...1
Перевести эту страницу
8 нояб. 2010 г. - In a medical fees document, a description of procedures and examinations performed: Vollständige körperliche Untersuchung Haut, Schützorg.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 276
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
+1
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо большое!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
1 hr
  -> Спасибо за поддержку, Эдгар!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
полное физическое обследование


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=IMVWW9n8AYin6ASf8...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 232




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search