KudoZ home » German to Russian » Medical: Health Care

hochnormale Blutdruckwerte

Russian translation: артериальное давление в пределах верхней границы нормы


07:08 Nov 13, 2013
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
German term or phrase: hochnormale Blutdruckwerte
Im 24h-Langzeitblutdruckprofil zeigen sich tagsüber hochnormale Blutdruckwerte mit physiologischer Nachtsenke.
Marina Hert
Germany
Russian translation:артериальное давление в пределах верхней границы нормы
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Tamara Wenzel
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2артериальное давление в пределах верхней границы нормы
Tamara Wenzel
4 +1высокое нормальное артериальное давление
Nataliia Mostrianska
4высокие нормальные показатели кровяного давленияEllen Kraus


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
высокое нормальное артериальное давление


Explanation:
высокое нормальное артериальное давление


    Reference: http://meduniver.com/Medical/Therapy/10002.html
    Reference: http://www.google.com.ua/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web...
Nataliia Mostrianska
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Larissa Ershova: Да, т.е. в самом верхнем диапазоне нормы (до 139/89)
20 mins
  -> спасибо!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
артериальное давление в пределах верхней границы нормы


Explanation:
...

Tamara Wenzel
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oksana Kornitskaja
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Auto: артериальное давление на верхней границе нормы https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="давление на верхней гр...
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
высокие нормальные показатели кровяного давления


Explanation:
я бы сказала

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 14