KudoZ home » German to Russian » Other

GoGo - und Table - Dance

Russian translation: танца для разогрева и на столе


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:GoGo - und Table - Dance
Russian translation:танца для разогрева и на столе
Entered by: tanyazst

09:38 Jul 18, 2005
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Other / a kind of entertaainment
German term or phrase: GoGo - und Table - Dance
Der Unternehmensgegenstand von XXX ist u.a. die Vermittlung von Gastspielverträgen im Bereich des GoGo - und Table - Dance, bzw. erotischen niveauvollen Bühnen - und Tanzdarbietungen.
Dmitri Nazarenko
танцы для разогрева и на столе
Explanation:
танцы для разогрева и на столе
Selected response from:

tanyazst
Belarus
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2танцы для разогрева и на столе
tanyazst
4 +1GO-GO танцы для разогрева пцблики + приватный стрип-танец (Table - Dance)
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
танцы для разогрева и на столе


Explanation:
танцы для разогрева и на столе

tanyazst
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
8 hrs
  -> ñïàñèáî!

agree  aljena1980
50 days
  -> thank you!!!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
GO-GO танцы для разогрева пцблики + приватный стрип-танец (Table - Dance)


Explanation:
+

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 99

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  aljena1980
51 days