KudoZ home » German to Russian » Other

Einreiben:Schaum gleimaessig verteilen undmitSchwammoder feuchten Schrubber

Russian translation: см. ниже


11:16 Jul 10, 2002
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Einreiben:Schaum gleimaessig verteilen undmitSchwammoder feuchten Schrubber
Ñðåäñòâî Tuba Ultra fur alle Teppiche
alyona12
Russian translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
нанести равномерно пену и втереть губкой или влажной шваброй
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Коротко и понятно. Благодарю!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1втирать/растиратьSteffen Pollex
4 +1см. ниже
Yuri Dubrov


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
втирать/растирать


Explanation:
втирать/растирать и губкой или мокрой шваброй (что-то делать)

Steffen Pollex
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 202

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Æåëàòåëüíî áû åù¸ è íàíåñòè ïåíó. Ñðàçó ÷óâñòâóåòñÿ, ÷òî óáîðêîé â äîìå çàíèìàþòñÿ æåíùèíû (îáû÷íûé ìóñóëüìàíñêèé ïàòðèàðõàò). Ïðèâåò Êàçàõñòàíó!
2 hrs

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см. ниже


Explanation:
нанести равномерно пену и втереть губкой или влажной шваброй

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6104
Grading comment
Коротко и понятно. Благодарю!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
2 hrs