KudoZ home » German to Russian » Other

Baumuster

Russian translation: §¦§л§Ц §а§Х§Ъ§Я §У§С§в§Ъ§С§Я§д

03:39 Jan 28, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Baumuster
Ñòðîèòåëüíûé îáðàçåö?
perewod
Russian Federation
Russian translation:§¦§л§Ц §а§Х§Ъ§Я §У§С§в§Ъ§С§Я§д
Explanation:
§Ј §Ю§а§Ц§Ы §б§в§С§Ь§д§Ъ§Ь§Ц §п§д§а §г§Э§а§У§а §б§а§й§д§Ъ §Ъ§г§Ь§Э§р§й§Ъ§д§Ц§Э§о§Я§а §У§г§д§в§Ц§й§С§Ц§д§г§с §У §г§а§й§Ц§д§С§Я§Ъ§Ъ Baumuster-geprЁ№ft §Ъ §с §Э§Ъ§й§Я§а §б§Ц§в§Ц§У§а§Ш§е §б§в§а§г§д§а "§Ъ§г§б§н§д§С§Я§а..." (§а§в§Ф§С§Я§С§Ю§Ъ §д§Ц§з§Я§Ъ§й§Ц§г§Ь§а§Ф§а/§г§д§в§а§Ъ§д§Ц§Э§о§Я§а§Ф§а §Я§С§Х§Щ§а§в§С §Ъ§Ъ §д.§б.).
§ґ.§Ц. §г§Э§а§У§а Baumuster §У §б§Ц§в§Ц§У§а§Х§Ц §а§д§г§е§д§г§д§У§е§Ц§д.
Selected response from:

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1образец; модель; тип; макет; система; прототип
Oksana Kornitskaja
4§¦§л§Ц §а§Х§Ъ§Я §У§С§в§Ъ§С§Я§д
Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
образец; модель; тип; макет; система; прототип


Explanation:
Смотря по контексту

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 610

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludmila Kare: Ïðè÷åì âîâñå íå ñòðîèòåëüíûé
3 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
§¦§л§Ц §а§Х§Ъ§Я §У§С§в§Ъ§С§Я§д


Explanation:
§Ј §Ю§а§Ц§Ы §б§в§С§Ь§д§Ъ§Ь§Ц §п§д§а §г§Э§а§У§а §б§а§й§д§Ъ §Ъ§г§Ь§Э§р§й§Ъ§д§Ц§Э§о§Я§а §У§г§д§в§Ц§й§С§Ц§д§г§с §У §г§а§й§Ц§д§С§Я§Ъ§Ъ Baumuster-geprЁ№ft §Ъ §с §Э§Ъ§й§Я§а §б§Ц§в§Ц§У§а§Ш§е §б§в§а§г§д§а "§Ъ§г§б§н§д§С§Я§а..." (§а§в§Ф§С§Я§С§Ю§Ъ §д§Ц§з§Я§Ъ§й§Ц§г§Ь§а§Ф§а/§г§д§в§а§Ъ§д§Ц§Э§о§Я§а§Ф§а §Я§С§Х§Щ§а§в§С §Ъ§Ъ §д.§б.).
§ґ.§Ц. §г§Э§а§У§а Baumuster §У §б§Ц§в§Ц§У§а§Х§Ц §а§д§г§е§д§г§д§У§е§Ц§д.

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 487