vielen Dank fur ihre bestellung im esprit e- shop

Russian translation: Большое спасибо за

German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: vielen Dank fur ihre bestellung im esprit e- shop
çàêàç îäåæäû

Russian translation:Большое спасибо за
Explanation:
заказ в интернет-магазине "Эсприт" (Esprit)
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Большое спасибо за
Jarema
5Благодарим Вас за заказ в Интернет-магазине esprit
perewod


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Большое спасибо за


Explanation:
заказ в интернет-магазине "Эсприт" (Esprit)

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14774
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dmitri Nazarenko
17 mins

agree  Steffen Pollex: Íó äà. Äëÿ êðàñîòû ìîæíî "çà ÂÀØ çàêàç".
29 mins
  -> À ìíå "Âàø" êàê-òî íå ïîøëî....

agree  Viktor Nikolaev: Ñî Øòåôôåíîì
2 hrs

agree  Elisabeth Ghysels: òî÷íî òàê
4 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Благодарим Вас за заказ в Интернет-магазине esprit


Explanation:
Так получше, "покрасивше" будет. Но на самом деле, если есть возможность, стоит взять несколько формулировок и ротировать их, чтоб не очень приедались.

perewod
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 191