KudoZ home » German to Russian » Other

Ich werde mich bewerben

Russian translation: См. варианты


10:44 Aug 14, 2010
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Ich werde mich bewerben
Ich werde mich um eine Zulassung zum Studium an der Uni Köln bewerben.
RUSSIN
Germany
Russian translation:См. варианты
Explanation:
- добиваться
- подавать заявление о поступлении / о допуске к обучению
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1подавать документы на учебу
Natalia Rothfuss
4См. варианты
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
См. варианты


Explanation:
- добиваться
- подавать заявление о поступлении / о допуске к обучению

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
подавать документы на учебу


Explanation:
...

Natalia Rothfuss
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  erika rubinstein
50 mins




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (3): AndriyRubashnyy, erika rubinstein, Jutta Barth