Facetten des Glaubens

Russian translation: Аспекты веры

German to Russian translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Other / Flyer
German term or phrase: Facetten des Glaubens
Innerhalb unserer neuen Gesprächsreihe "Facetten des Glaubens" können sich Interessierte zu allen Themen des Glaubens, unabhängig von Ideologie und Religion, austauschen.
Annagil60
Germany
Russian translation:Аспекты веры
Explanation:
Selected response from:

costet
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Аспекты веры
costet
3 +1Грани веры
Maxim Seregin


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Грани веры


Explanation:
Например, так

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: А почему бы и нет
3 hrs

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Аспекты веры


Explanation:


costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Holmogorov: Поддерживаю.
1 hr

agree  Auto
12 hrs

agree  Victoria Gruntovskaya
17 hrs