KudoZ home » German to Russian » Other

Kabeleinführungsstutzen

Russian translation: кабельный штуцер


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kabeleinführungsstutzen
Russian translation:кабельный штуцер

22:28 Jun 23, 2004
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Kabeleinführungsstutzen
Die Frage zum Durchmesser von Kabeleinführungsstutzen wird von X bis TTMMJJ beantwortet.
Malgorzata Kozarzewska
кабельный штуцер
Explanation:
кабельный штуцер для ввода жил кабеля и разветвления (изолирования)



13/6 13 Kabeleinführungen und Leitungsdurchführungen Die Kabeleinführungsstutzen
eignen sich zur Einführung von beweglichen Leitungen in Gehäuse der ...
www.rstahl.com/docs/Bigbook/ Deutsch/Produkt/13006009.pdf

штуцер для ввода
http://www.google.ru/search?q=cache:yovHZLuRhocJ:www.intg.ru...
Selected response from:

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Кабельный ввод
Aliaksandr Shamiakin
4кабельный штуцер
Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kabeleinfьhrungsstutzen
кабельный штуцер


Explanation:
кабельный штуцер для ввода жил кабеля и разветвления (изолирования)



13/6 13 Kabeleinführungen und Leitungsdurchführungen Die Kabeleinführungsstutzen
eignen sich zur Einführung von beweglichen Leitungen in Gehäuse der ...
www.rstahl.com/docs/Bigbook/ Deutsch/Produkt/13006009.pdf

штуцер для ввода
http://www.google.ru/search?q=cache:yovHZLuRhocJ:www.intg.ru...

Juri Istjagin. Ph.D.
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
danke

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kabeleinfьhrungsstutzen
Кабельный ввод


Explanation:
Монтажники называют это именно так.

Aliaksandr Shamiakin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian