KudoZ home » German to Russian » Sports / Fitness / Recreation

Astralraum

Russian translation: астральный зал, астральная комната


12:21 Feb 27, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation
German term or phrase: Astralraum
Как в этом контексте можно перевести "Astralraum": In einem Astralraum können die Gäste sich staunend der Faszination des Weltalls hingeben. Sie schweben auf sehr komfortablen Lichtelementen und nehmen die Unendlichkeit des Weltalls wahr, welches sich laufend verändert und den Gast zum träumen und entspannen bringt.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:астральный зал, астральная комната
Explanation:
нужно видеть
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1астральный зал, астральная комната
erika rubinstein
3астральный зал / астральная комната
AndriyRubashnyy


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
астральный зал, астральная комната


Explanation:
нужно видеть

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy
2 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
астральный зал / астральная комната


Explanation:
1 - СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВО,АРХИТЕКТУРА, ДИЗАЙН: электронное ...
marhdi.mrsu.ru/2009-3/index.htm - Diese Seite übersetzen
... единения с эгрегором вселенной и состоит из таких элементов как «земной сад», астральный зал, зал познания (школа), ментальный зал и кенотаф.

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28