KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Ansteuerverstärker

Russian translation: Ansteuerverstärker = уЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМШ


16:31 May 8, 2002
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Ansteuerverstärker
Die beiden Ansteuerverstärker von den Hydraulikpumpen 24.10.12 Pumpe 1 und 2 werden parallel zu den Hydraulikpumpen 23.30.01 Pumpe 1,2 geschaltet damit die Vorort- und DCS Geschwindigkeitsregelung auf alle Pumpen wirkt
Natalja Hackl
Russian translation:Ansteuerverstärker = уЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМШ
Explanation:
тЕЮШ ЙДЕФ ПВ ХУЙМЙФЕМЕ Ч УЙУФЕНЕ ХРТБЧМЕОЙС ЗЙДТПУЙУФЕНЩ, Б ЬФП ЪОБЮЙФ, П УЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМЕ.
Selected response from:

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Grading comment
УРБУЙВП ЪБ ПВЯСУОЕОЙЕ
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5(ЧЩИПДОПК) ХУЙМЙФЕМШ ГЕРЙ ХРТБЧМЕОЙС ЗЙДТБЧМЙЮЕУЛПЗП ОБУПУБvoloshinab
4 +1Ansteuerverstärker = уЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМШDr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ansteuerverstärker = уЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМШ


Explanation:
тЕЮШ ЙДЕФ ПВ ХУЙМЙФЕМЕ Ч УЙУФЕНЕ ХРТБЧМЕОЙС ЗЙДТПУЙУФЕНЩ, Б ЬФП ЪОБЮЙФ, П УЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМЕ.

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 487
Grading comment
УРБУЙВП ЪБ ПВЯСУОЕОЙЕ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
4 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
(ЧЩИПДОПК) ХУЙМЙФЕМШ ГЕРЙ ХРТБЧМЕОЙС ЗЙДТБЧМЙЮЕУЛПЗП ОБУПУБ


Explanation:
ьФП ВМЙЪЛП РП УНЩУМХ Л ФЕТНЙОХ "УЕТЧПХУЙМЙФЕМШ", ОП ЧУЕ-ФБЛЙ Ч ЕУМЙ ВЩ БЧФПТ ПТЙЗЙОБМБ ИПФЕМ, ПО ВЩ ХРПФТЕВЙМ ФЕТНЙО, Ч УПУФБЧ ЛПФПТПЗП ЧИПДЙФ "servo...": servosteuerung', ОБРТЙНЕТ, Й Ф.Д.

voloshinab
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 8