Bürde, max.

Russian translation: макс. полное сопротив

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bürde, max.
Russian translation:макс. полное сопротив
Entered by: Dmitri Nazarenko

08:51 Jan 23, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Bürde, max.
Temperaturgeber
Dmitri Nazarenko
Макс. полное сопротивление (датчика температуры)
Explanation:
Макс. полное сопротивление (датчика температуры)
Selected response from:

Viktor Antselevitch
Germany
Grading comment
Das ist es! Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Макс. полное сопротивление (датчика температуры)
Viktor Antselevitch
4Может подойдет вот это?
Jarema


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Может подойдет вот это?


Explanation:
Buerde:
Buerde f полная проводимость нагрузки
трансформатора напряжения (в сименсах)
Buerde полное сопротивление нагрузки
трансформатора тока (в омах)


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-23 09:20:11 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

По контексту должно подойти.

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14778

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Макс. полное сопротивление (датчика температуры)


Explanation:
Макс. полное сопротивление (датчика температуры)

Viktor Antselevitch
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 14
Grading comment
Das ist es! Danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search