KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Rollenförderer

Russian translation: Роликовый конвейер (транспортер)


10:40 Jun 30, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Verpackungs Systeme
German term or phrase: Rollenförderer
So im Inhaltsverzeichnis
MARTYANO
Hungary
Russian translation:Роликовый конвейер (транспортер)
Explanation:
Н.-Р. политехн словарь
Selected response from:

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Роликовый конвейер (транспортер)Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
4наружная поверхность?
Natalja Hackl


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Роликовый конвейер (транспортер)


Explanation:
Н.-Р. политехн словарь

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 487
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
28 mins

agree  yben
2 hrs

agree  Ol_Besh
11 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
наружная поверхность?


Explanation:
роликовый конвейер
рольганг

Natalja Hackl
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 575