KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Sicherheitslichtschranke

Russian translation: проверить защитный фоторелейный барьер


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sicherheitslichtschranke pruefen
Russian translation:проверить защитный фоторелейный барьер
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

10:43 Jun 30, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Verpackungs System
German term or phrase: Sicherheitslichtschranke
Sicherheitslichtschranken überprüfen
MARTYANO
Hungary
проверить защитную фоторелейный барьер
Explanation:
1

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-30 11:13:14 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ый ===сорри

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-30 12:30:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PROVERIT\' ZAS4ITNYI FOTORELEJNYJ BARIER
Selected response from:

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4проверить защитную фоторелейный барьер
Yuri Dubrov
5ЗащитныйDr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
4Защитный (световой) щитxxxMarrgo


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Защитный


Explanation:
Это устройство защиты с фотореле, срабавывающее при прерывании светового луча (например в области проема ворот и т.п.)

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 487

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Защитный (световой) щит


Explanation:
Защитный (световой) щит.

xxxMarrgo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 46

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
проверить защитную фоторелейный барьер


Explanation:
1

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-30 11:13:14 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ый ===сорри

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-30 12:30:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PROVERIT\' ZAS4ITNYI FOTORELEJNYJ BARIER

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 6104
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hadjismel
34 mins
  -> ñïàñèáî

agree  Sascha: zavesa
9 hrs

agree  Ol_Besh
10 hrs

agree  elana
20 hrs