KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Studiengesellschaft für unterirdische Verkehrsbauten

Russian translation: Общество исследований подземных транспортных сооружений


10:43 Jul 8, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Studiengesellschaft für unterirdische Verkehrsbauten
Weiterhin sind wir Mitglied des Bundesverbandes Korrosionsschutz e.V. sowie
der ***Studiengesellschaft für unterirdische Verkehrsbauten***.
Ol_Besh
Russian translation:Общество исследований подземных транспортных сооружений
Explanation:
Общество исследований подземных транспортных сооружений.

Тоже из собственного опыта. Тоже решил так переводить при помощи консультантов.

Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Общество исследований подземных транспортных сооружений
Jarema
4Исследовательское объединение подземных дорожно-строительных работNatuschka


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Исследовательское объединение подземных дорожно-строительных работ


Explanation:

Исследовательское объединение подземных дорожно-строительных работ

Natuschka
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 80

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Общество исследований подземных транспортных сооружений


Explanation:
Общество исследований подземных транспортных сооружений.

Тоже из собственного опыта. Тоже решил так переводить при помощи консультантов.



Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 14762
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
15 hrs

agree  yben
1 day13 hrs

agree  xxxTutik
7 days