KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

Pendel mit Gewichtsbestueckung

Russian translation: маятниковый прибор со сменными груз(ик)ами для испытания...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pendel mit Gewichtsbestueckung
Russian translation:маятниковый прибор со сменными груз(ик)ами для испытания...
Entered by: Yuri Dubrov

16:52 Dec 16, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Pendel mit Gewichtsbestueckung
êîíòåêñò
âñå ïðî ñòàíêè CNC è ïîêðûøêè ñ ïðåññ-ôîðìàìè
Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
маятниковый прибор со сменными груз(ик)ами для испытания...
Explanation:
то ли твердости, то ли эластичности
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3маятниковый прибор со сменными груз(ик)ами для испытания...
Ol_Besh
3маятник с набором гирь (разновесов)
Sergey Strakhov


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
маятниковый прибор со сменными груз(ик)ами для испытания...


Explanation:
то ли твердости, то ли эластичности

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4997

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov
1 min
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

agree  yben
8 mins
  -> Ñïàñòáî!

agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk
14 hrs
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
маятник с набором гирь (разновесов)


Explanation:
первое предположение. Посмотрим, что с ним там деалют...

Sergey Strakhov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 2124