KudoZ home » German to Russian » Tech/Engineering

am Rohenergieaufkommen

Russian translation: в добыче природных энергоносителей


14:32 Dec 22, 2003
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: am Rohenergieaufkommen
Sie werden heute fast ausschliesslich aus Erdöl erzeugt, dessen Anteil am Rohenergieaufkommen der Welt in den letzten Jahren rapid angestiegen ist. Weitere Ausgangsstoffe sind vor allem Erdgas, Stein- und Braunkohle.

Russian translation:в добыче природных энергоносителей
Explanation:
так
Selected response from:

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2в добыче природных энергоносителей
Mykhailo Kolaichuk
4 +1выработки природной [непреобразованной] энергии
Oksana Kornitskaja
4в природных энергоресурсах
Maya Todorova


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
в добыче природных энергоносителей


Explanation:
так

Mykhailo Kolaichuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 325
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
3 hrs

agree  Veneta Georgieva: â ñìûñëå "ñîáèðàíèå" (ñì. www-sbras.nsc.ru/HBC/2003/n05/f26.html)
8 days

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
выработки природной [непреобразованной] энергии


Explanation:
так

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2003-12-22 14:39:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

или (доля) добычи природной энергии


Германии занялись выяснением возможности промышленной
добычи этой природной энергии. ...
www.psf.ru/public/problems/otkr.php

Oksana Kornitskaja
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 610

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
1 min

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
в природных энергоресурсах


Explanation:
Energieaufkommen - энергоресурсы, Немецко-русский электротехнический словарь


Maya Todorova
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 133