KudoZ home » German to Slovak » Engineering (general)

Planteile

Slovak translation: časti výkresu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Planteile
Slovak translation:časti výkresu
Entered by: Erich Szabo

14:42 Nov 10, 2013
German to Slovak translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Planteile
AJ preklad: PLAN PARTS
Erich Szabo
Slovakia
časti výkresu
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Juro Sebestyen, A.B.I.E.S. s.r.o.
Slovakia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4časti výkresu
Juro Sebestyen, A.B.I.E.S. s.r.o.
3diely z výkresu
Edgar Baradlai


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
diely z výkresu


Explanation:
*

Edgar Baradlai
Slovakia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 59

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
časti výkresu


Explanation:
-

Juro Sebestyen, A.B.I.E.S. s.r.o.
Slovakia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 158