KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Accounting

Fertigstellungsgrad

Spanish translation: grado de acabado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fertigstellungsgrad
Spanish translation:grado de acabado
Entered by: Begoña García Soler

08:56 Feb 16, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / informe contable de una empresa
German term or phrase: Fertigstellungsgrad
Das Unternehmen hat in seiner Rechnungsführungspolitik nicht die Methode zur Feststellung des Fertingstellungsgrad der Objekte...

el grado de finalización???

Gracias por adelantado
Begoña García Soler
grado de acabado
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Karin R
Peru
Grading comment
Me quedo con esta. Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4grado de acabadoKarin R
4grado de terminaciónTradjur


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
grado de terminación


Explanation:
Yo creo que es así. Saludos

Tradjur
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
grado de acabado


Explanation:
...

Karin R
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Me quedo con esta. Gracias