KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Art/Literary

im grundriss des Schlosses ver

Spanish translation: ver a continuación


22:24 Dec 14, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
German term or phrase: im grundriss des Schlosses ver
ist der Ursprung als barocke Planstadt deutlich abzulesen

en la planta del castillo puede percibirse claramente el origen como plan de ciudad barroca?? es correcto??
xxxTraduset
Spanish translation:ver a continuación
Explanation:
en la planta del castillo puede percibirse claramente el origen barroco del plano la ciudad.
Selected response from:

sercominter
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ver frase
Javier Ramirez
4ver a continuación
sercominter


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ver frase


Explanation:
En la planta del castillo se puede constatar claramente el origen como ciudad típica barroca.

Espero que te ayude

Javier

Javier Ramirez
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 264

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ramon Somoza
54 mins

agree  Marthart
11 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ver a continuación


Explanation:
en la planta del castillo puede percibirse claramente el origen barroco del plano la ciudad.

sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 858
Grading comment
Gracias