KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

Richwinkelsatz

Spanish translation: codo de rectificación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Richwinkelsatz
Spanish translation:codo de rectificación
Entered by: Mats Wiman

16:03 Jul 12, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / Automobile
German term or phrase: Richwinkelsatz
RICHTWINKELSATZ FUER RICHTBANK AUFBAUEN (FUER KARROSSERIE MIT EINGEBAUTEN ACHSEN)
Cristina Risueño Fondevila
codo de rectificación
Explanation:
ninguna
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Juego de escuadras de ajusteJavier Munoz
4 +1codo de rectificación
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
codo de rectificación


Explanation:
ninguna


    Ernst 2000+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 30

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
40 mins

2 days5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Juego de escuadras de ajuste


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 570