KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

kontowechsel

Spanish translation: Cambio de cuenta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kontowechsel
Spanish translation:Cambio de cuenta

10:56 Dec 8, 2001
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: kontowechsel
"kostenloser und bequemer kontowechsel" (página web sobre finanzas)
nuriav
Cambio de cuenta
Explanation:
"cambio de cuenta grautuito y sencillo"
Selected response from:

sercominter
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Cambio de cuenta
sercominter
3cambio de cuenta bancaria sin gastos ni complicacionesMaria Linares


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Cambio de cuenta


Explanation:
"cambio de cuenta grautuito y sencillo"


    Reference: http://ekeko.rcp.net.pe/rcp/_manuales/formularios/formulario...
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 858
Grading comment
Gracias.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Montse Tugas
21 hrs
  -> Gracias Montse. Es gratuito, no grautuito. Un error al teclear.

agree  Katrin Zinsmeister
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Gracias

agree  Natalie Canals
2 days 1 hr
  -> Gracias

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cambio de cuenta bancaria sin gastos ni complicaciones


Explanation:
Relamente mi única explicación es que he escuchado más veces esta versión.

Maria Linares
PRO pts in pair: 4