KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

wird das unternehmen sicher durchführen

Spanish translation: dirigirá la empresa con acierto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:wird das unternehmen sicher durchführen
Spanish translation:dirigirá la empresa con acierto
Entered by: Egmont

12:24 Dec 12, 2001
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: wird das unternehmen sicher durchführen
un equipo en un anueva empresa....
xxxTraduset
dirigirá la empresa con acierto
Explanation:
vid. ref.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dirigirá la empresa con acierto
Egmont
4llevará con seguridad la empresa a bien
sercominter


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
llevará con seguridad la empresa a bien


Explanation:
En el significado de que realizará bien su trabajo para que la empresa prospere.

sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 858

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dirigirá la empresa con acierto


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559
Grading comment
Gracias