KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

als übergreifendes Netzwerk

Spanish translation: red más amplia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:übergreifendes Netzwerk
Spanish translation:red más amplia
Entered by: Gabi

18:35 Mar 31, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: als übergreifendes Netzwerk
firma
xxxTraduset
como red más amplia
Explanation:
red incluyente...
(contexto)
Selected response from:

Gabi
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1como red más ampliaGabi
4como red de jerarquía superior
Hans Gärtner


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
como red de jerarquía superior


Explanation:
Si dieras más contexto, que seguro que tienes por lo menos la frase completa, se te podrían dar contestaciones más aquilatadas.

Hans Gärtner
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 995

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
como red más amplia


Explanation:
red incluyente...
(contexto)

Gabi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 686
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxiwerner
4 hrs