KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

N/A

Spanish translation: No Aplicable


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:N/A
Spanish translation:No Aplicable
Entered by: Egmont

14:36 Aug 12, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: N/A
7. HAFTUNG
N/ A
mariantrad
No Aplicable
Explanation:
vid. ref.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5No Aplicable
Egmont
4 +1No Disponibile
Ebru Ozgen Oglesbay


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
No Aplicable


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  labusga
52 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Brigit
1 hr
  -> Gracias, Brígida...

agree  wrtransco
9 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Karlo Heppner: Im Deutschen - nicht zutreffend/keine Angabe
1 day18 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
3 days21 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
No Disponibile


Explanation:
N/A kann Not Available auch bedeuten. So kann es als No Disponibile oder N/D übersetzt werden.

Ebru Ozgen Oglesbay
United States
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: Not Available
3 days18 hrs