optimaLE Vermögensanlage

Spanish translation: óptima inversión de capital

German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: optimaLE Vermögensanlage
Betrifft den Marketing-Folder eines Anlagemodells
Claudia Sanden
Spanish translation:óptima inversión de capital
Explanation:
Vermögensanlage = inversión de capital
Vermögensanlage = inversión patrimonial

Vermögensanlage übersetzt ins Spanische als "inversión de capital" ist mir vertrauter.

(Wörterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache - Herbert J. Becher)

V
Selected response from:

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3óptima inversión de capital
Valentín Hernández Lima
4inversión óptima
swisstell
4inversión óptima
swisstell


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inversión óptima


Explanation:
nada más hace falta

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inversión óptima


Explanation:
nada más hace falta

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
óptima inversión de capital


Explanation:
Vermögensanlage = inversión de capital
Vermögensanlage = inversión patrimonial

Vermögensanlage übersetzt ins Spanische als "inversión de capital" ist mir vertrauter.

(Wörterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache - Herbert J. Becher)

V


Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4692

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Goldi: Danke Claudia
1 hr

agree  NuriaL
3 hrs

agree  juan gonzalez
14 hrs