Anlagemodell

Spanish translation: Modelo de inversión

German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Anlagemodell
Wie gehabt... steht in dem Anlagemodell
Goldi
Spanish translation:Modelo de inversión
Explanation:
Anlage im Sinne von dem Verb "investieren" (anlegen). Beispiel: sein Geld vorteilhaft in Wertpapieren anlegen. (DUDEN)

V
Selected response from:

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Modelo de inversión
Valentín Hernández Lima
5 +1Modelo de planta o modelo de instalación
Elinor Thomas


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Modelo de planta o modelo de instalación


Explanation:
Según el resto del contexto.

Suerte! :-)


    Babylon
Elinor Thomas
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 221

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Valentín Hernández Lima: Richtig, Elinor, aber bei Goldi handelt es sich um Geldanlagen.
5 mins
  -> Upsssss ;-)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Modelo de inversión


Explanation:
Anlage im Sinne von dem Verb "investieren" (anlegen). Beispiel: sein Geld vorteilhaft in Wertpapieren anlegen. (DUDEN)

V

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4692

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elinor Thomas
4 mins