Dank P.F. erwirtschaften Sie

Spanish translation: Gracias a Pro Futura, usted puede conseguir/ lograr

18:06 Jan 26, 2003
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Dank P.F. erwirtschaften Sie
Steht in einem Anlagemodell!
Goldi
Spanish translation:Gracias a Pro Futura, usted puede conseguir/ lograr
Explanation:
suponiendo, claro, que P.F sustituya a Pro Futura...

Como estaba en una pregunta anterior...
Selected response from:

desdelaisla
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Gracias a P.F., usted puede ganar
Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT
3 +1Gracias a Pro Futura, usted puede conseguir/ lograr
desdelaisla


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gracias a Pro Futura, usted puede conseguir/ lograr


Explanation:
suponiendo, claro, que P.F sustituya a Pro Futura...

Como estaba en una pregunta anterior...

desdelaisla
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 26

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Valentín Hernández Lima
4 mins
  -> gracias!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gracias a P.F., usted puede ganar


Explanation:
"erwirtschaften" es ganar/producir económicamente.

Glück auf!

The Birdies


Sylvain & Deyanira PROUT
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 133




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search