KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

Ihr Lebenlang profitieren!!

Spanish translation: ¡Para beneficiarse de por vida!

21:04 Jan 26, 2003
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Ihr Lebenlang profitieren!!
Aus einem Anlagemodell.
Goldi
Spanish translation:¡Para beneficiarse de por vida!
Explanation:
Davon werde ich mich allmählich überzeugt...

V
Selected response from:

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5toda una vida de beneficios
Nikki Graham
5¡Para beneficiarse de por vida!
Valentín Hernández Lima
5aprovecharse de ello toda su vida
xxxTraduset


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aprovecharse de ello toda su vida


Explanation:
ich hoffe das hilft!

xxxTraduset
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 14

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
¡Para beneficiarse de por vida!


Explanation:
Davon werde ich mich allmählich überzeugt...

V

Valentín Hernández Lima
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 4692

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
toda una vida de beneficios


Explanation:
Eine andere Option

Nikki Graham
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish