KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

haushaltsbezogene Dienstleistungen

Spanish translation: presupuestario


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:haushaltsbezogen
Spanish translation:presupuestario
Entered by: materol

11:11 Mar 26, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / actividades comerciales
German term or phrase: haushaltsbezogene Dienstleistungen
Es una enumeración de actividades comerciales:
Handel, Verkehr, Banken, Versicherungen, produktionsbezogene Dienstleistungen, haushaltsbezogene Dienstleistungen und öffentlicher Sektor
materol
Argentina
Servicios remunerados presupuestarios
Explanation:
Espero te sirva
Selected response from:

ingridbram
Grading comment
¡Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Servicios remunerados presupuestariosingridbram
3servicios prestados a los hogaresxxxKhuhs


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Servicios remunerados presupuestarios


Explanation:
Espero te sirva

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1548
Grading comment
¡Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
2 days4 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
servicios prestados a los hogares


Explanation:
creo se distingue aquí entre servicios prestados a empresas de producción (produktionsbezogen), o al sector de producción de una sociedad que forman entre otro las empresas y
los servicios prestados a los hogares


    Reference: http://www.ine.es/pen19972000/sector16.pdf
xxxKhuhs
PRO pts in pair: 4